1a GIORNATA ANDATA

16 Settembre 2018 – 15:00

ADRIESE 1906

3 – 1

CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA

2a GIORNATA ANDATA

23 Settembre 2018 – 15:00

ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO

2 – 2

ADRIESE 1906

3a GIORNATA ANDATA

30 Settembre 2018 – 15:00

ADRIESE 1906

VS

ST. GEORGEN

4a GIORNATA ANDATA

7 Ottobre 2018 – 15:00

CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA

VS

ADRIESE 1906

5a GIORNATA ANDATA

14 Ottobre 2018 – 15:00

ADRIESE 1906

VS

TAMAI

6a GIORNATA ANDATA

21 Ottobre 2018 – 15:00

CAMPODARSEGO

VS

ADRIESE 1906

7a GIORNATA ANDATA

28 Ottobre 2018 – 14:30

ADRIESE 1906

VS

BELLUNO 1905

8a GIORNATA ANDATA

4 Novembre 2018 – 14:30

CARTIGLIANO

VS

ADRIESE 1906

9a GIORNATA ANDATA

11 Novembre 2018 – 14:30

ADRIESE 1906

VS

TRENTO

10a GIORNATA ANDATA

14 Novembre 2018 – 14:30

CJIARLINS MUZANE

VS

ADRIESE 1906

11a GIORNATA ANDATA

18 Novembre 2018 – 14:30

ADRIESE 1906

VS

VIRTUS BOLZANO

12a GIORNATA ANDATA

25 Novembre 2018 – 14:30

DELTA PORTO TOLLE

VS

ADRIESE 1906

13a GIORNATA ANDATA

2 Dicembre 2018 – 14:30

ADRIESE 1906

VS

ESTE

14a GIORNATA ANDATA

9 Dicembre 2018 – 14:30

CHIONS

VS

ADRIESE 1906

15a GIORNATA ANDATA

12 Dicembre 2018 – 14:30

ADRIESE 1906

VS

UNION FELTRE

16a GIORNATA ANDATA

16 Dicembre 2018 – 14:30

ADRIESE 1906

VS

SANDONÀ 1922

17a GIORNATA ANDATA

23 Dicembre 2018 – 14:30

LEVICO TERME

VS

ADRIESE 1906

1a GIORNATA RITORNO

6 Gennaio 2019 – 14:30

CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA

VS

ADRIESE 1906

2a GIORNATA RITORNO

13 Gennaio 2019 – 14:30

ADRIESE 1906

VS

ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO

3a GIORNATA RITORNO

20 Gennaio 2019 – 14:30

ST. GEORGEN

VS

ADRIESE 1906

4a GIORNATA RITORNO

27 Gennaio 2019 – 14:30

ADRIESE 1906

VS

CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA

5a GIORNATA RITORNO

3 Febbraio 2019 – 14:30

TAMAI

VS

ADRIESE 1906

6a GIORNATA RITORNO

10 Febbraio 2019 – 14:30

ADRIESE 1906

VS

CAMPODARSEGO

7a GIORNATA RITORNO

17 Febbraio 2019 – 14:30

BELLUNO 1905

VS

ADRIESE 1906

8a GIORNATA RITORNO

24 Febbraio 2019 – 14:30

ADRIESE 1906

VS

CARTIGLIANO

9a GIORNATA RITORNO

3 Marzo 2019 – 14:30

TRENTO

VS

ADRIESE 1906

10a GIORNATA RITORNO

17 Marzo 2019 – 14:30

ADRIESE 1906

VS

CJIARLINS MUZANE

11a GIORNATA RITORNO

24 Marzo 2019 – 14:30

VIRTUS BOLZANO

VS

ADRIESE 1906

12a GIORNATA RITORNO

31 Marzo 2019 – 15:00

ADRIESE 1906

VS

DELTA PORTO TOLLE

13a GIORNATA RITORNO

7 Aprile 2019 – 15:00

ESTE

VS

ADRIESE 1906

14a GIORNATA RITORNO

14 Aprile 2019 – 15:00

ADRIESE 1906

VS

CHIONS

15a GIORNATA RITORNO

18 Aprile 2019 – 15:00

UNION FELTRE

VS

ADRIESE 1906

16a GIORNATA RITORNO

28 Aprile 2019 – 15:00

SANDONÀ 1922

VS

ADRIESE 1906

17a GIORNATA RITORNO

5 Maggio 2019 – 15:00

ADRIESE 1906

VS

LEVICO TERME

CLASSIFICA

DOPO LA 2a GIORNATA ANDATA

SQUADRAPTGVNPFSDRMI
Este622005142
Adriese421105320
Campodarsego622004132
Chions32101220-1
Cjiarlins Muzane421107610
Cartigliano421106510
Union Feltre32101440-1
Levico Terme32101110-1
Delta Porto Tolle1201123-1-3
Tamai1201112-1-3
Belluno 19051201134-1-3
Arzignano Valchiampo1201134-1-3
Trento1201123-1-3
Sandonà 19221201112-1-3
Clodiense Chioggia3210123-1-1
St. Georgen3210134-1-1
Virtus Bolzano1201113-2-3
Calcio Montebelluna3210134-1-1

LEGENDA

Promozione

Promozione

Playoff

Playoff

Playout

Playout

Retrocessione

Retrocessione

MAIN PARTNER
Cartiere del Polesine (colonna)
NEWS
IMMAGINI